Szukaj:
Lp Klub Miejscowość Nr licencji
1 Akademia Sztuk Walki - Centrum TICO Opoczno 1225
2 Akademia Taekwondo Olimpijskiego-ATO Gdańsk 1224
3 Akademicki Klub Sportowy Olsztyńskiej Szkoły Wyższej Start Olsztyn 1104
4 Akademicki Związek Sportowy Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego Wrocław 1081
5 Akademicki Związek Sportowy Organizacja Środowiskowa Łódź 1035
6 AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań 1050
7 Białostocki Klub Taekwondo "Huzar" Białystok 1170
8 Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Centrum Bydgoszcz 1007
9 Bydgoski Klub Taekwondo Bydgoszcz 1009
10 Giżycki Klub Sportowy SPARTAKUS Giżycko 1192
11 Gostyńskie Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów i Sztuk Walki "Wilk" Gostyń 1218
12 Kętrzyński Klub Taekwondo "Tygrys" Kętrzyn 1023
13 Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek 1058
14 Klub Sportowy "Dragon" Starachowice 1185
15 Klub Sportowy "Taekwondo" Międzyrzec Podlaski 1183
16 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa 1066
17 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Kraków 1209
18 Klub Sportowy AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn 1042
19 Klub Sportowy CENTURIA Toruń 1217
20 Klub Sportowy Czarne Lwy Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rusiec 1229
21 Klub Sportowy Czerwony Smok Poznań 1052
22 Klub Sportowy Grom Bogatynia 1004
23 KLUB SPORTOWY KUK-SON PAWŁOWICE 1087
24 Klub Sportowy Protektor Lublin 1100
25 Klub Sportowy Rapid Śrem 1059
26 Klub Sportowy TAE Dębe Wielkie 1232
27 Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Giżycko Giżycko 1020
28 Klub Sportowy Taekyon Sierpc 1056
29 Klub Sportowy Tebek Warszawa 1064
30 Klub Sportowy Turbacz Mszana Dolna 1039
31 Klub Taekwondo "Sokół " Krasnystaw 1207
32 Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Kazimierza Wielkiego Bydgoszcz 1174
33 Koszaliński Klub Taekwondo Bałtyk Koszalin 1025
34 KYOSA Krobia 1214
35 LMKS Gladius Bolesławiec 1175
36 Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Puncher" Płock 1216
37 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Tymbark Tymbark 1188
38 Ludowy Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "SFORA" Chojnów 1176
39 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "HIDORI" przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 4 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Olecko 1083
40 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kantor" Częstochowa 1095
41 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hansu Chrząstawa Wielka 1199
42 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Olimpia" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1196
43 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Białe Tygrysy Jarocin 1022
44 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piętnastka Bydgoszcz 1010
45 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SPARTAN ROKIETNICA Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rokietnica 1231
46 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Victoria Morąg 1038
47 Międzyzakładowy Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Wikingowie" Pisz 1047
48 Miejskie Ognisko TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1013
49 Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Medyk" Łomża 1032
50 Nidzicki Klub Taekwondo Sportowego Kozłowo 1027
51 Opolski Klub Taekwondo Opole 1045
52 Organizacja Środowiskowa Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Olsztyn 1044
53 Ostrowieckie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Olimpijskiego Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1208
54 Piski Klub Taekwondo Pisz 1221
55 Sopocki Klub Sportowy Atlas Sopot 1057
56 Spółdzielczy Klub Sportowy "Start" Olsztyn 1043
57 Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Centrum Walki Warszawa 1102
58 Stowarzyszenie Legionowska Akademia Sportów Walki Legionowo 1202
59 Stowarzyszenie Promocji Sztuk Walki Runda Zero Promotion Józefosław 1222
60 Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Paradyż Paradyż 1191
61 Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters Złotkowo 1210
62 Taekwondo Olimpijskie - Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1220
63 Taekwondo Wolsztyn Wolsztyn 1206
64 Tajfun Mosina Krosno 1103
65 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "5-tka" Leszno Leszno 1200
66 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dollyo" Końskie 1219
67 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "OLIMPIJCZYK" Poznań 1190
68 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Smoki" Rakoniewice 1187
69 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TKD-KÓRNIK" Kórnik 1028
70 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Amicus" Łopiennik Górny 1074
71 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 10 Bydgoszcz 1177
72 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Arcus-Krynica Krynica-Zdrój 1030
73 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Atlas Tarnowo Podgórne 1079
74 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy AVIA Kamionki 1228
75 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Bursztyn Gdańsk 1019
76 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon Długie Stare 1016
77 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Fighters Mosina 1212
78 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1068
79 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GRAB w Janówce Augustów 1234
80 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hwarang Taekwondo Olimpijskie Września 1186
81 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ILYO Bochnia 1213
82 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Koryo Mszana Dolna 1181
83 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mechanik Zamość 1072
84 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Oaza Kórnik 1184
85 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlęta Wrocław 1168
86 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokół Kościan 1026
87 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szakal Jeżyce Poznań 1053
88 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Pleszew 1169
89 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Feniks Śrem 1060
90 Uczniowski klub Sportowy Taekwondo Hańcza Suwałki Suwałki 1204
91 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Jarocin Jarocin 1021
92 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 2 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Środa Wielkopolska 1061
93 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Tygrys Kołczygłowy 1223
94 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Warrior Zgorzelec 1073
95 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zespołu Szkół w Bełżycach Bełżyce 1002
96 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportów Walki "Pomorze" Świnoujście 1063
97 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Andros Puławy 1201
98 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Borne Sulinowo 1006
99 UKS Tiger Team Września 1069
100 ULKS "Xun" Warszawa 1215
101 Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Grunwald Poznań 1054