Szukaj:
Lp Nazwisko i imię Klasa Numer licencji
1 Balcerowski Artur E-2 40000072
2 Baranowski Paweł E-M 40000073
3 Bartosiewicz Andrzej E-2 40000111
4 Basiński Błażej E-3 40000097
5 Bochenkiewicz Marcin E-1 40000002
6 Brodzik Grzegorz E-M 40000003
7 Burdalski Mariusz E-M 40000004
8 Błażejczyk Sławomir E-M 40000001
9 Chorzelewski Marcin E-M 40000006
10 Chwaszczewski Janusz E-1 40000007
11 Ćwiklińska-Fabrycka Daria E-2 40000115
12 Darłak Paweł E-1 40000009
13 Frankiewicz Krzysztof E-M 40000013
14 Furman Mirosław E-M 40000070
15 Furman Beata E-3 40000118
16 Giełdon Grzegorz E-M 40000014
17 Glinko Zbigniew E-M 40000015
18 Gorwa Tomasz E-1 40000017
19 Głowacz Dariusz E-M 40000016
20 Haremza Tomasz E-1 40000091
21 Idziak Katarzyna E-3 40000121
22 Iwanowski Adrian E-2 40000095
23 Jagodziński Grzegorz E-1 40000083
24 Jarząb Jarosław E-M 40000022
25 Juźwik Zbigniew E-2 40000106
26 Karpiel Jakub E-3 40000120
27 Karpierz Zbigniew E-M 40000026
28 Kobrzyński Tomasz E-1 40000028
29 Kotlarz Piotr E-1 40000102
30 Kowalak Maciej E-1 40000104
31 Kowalski Wojciech E-M 40000029
32 Marzec Anatol E-2 40000108
33 Małecki Bartosz E-M 40000033
34 Miara Michał E-1 40000035
35 Miara Wojciech E-M 40000036
36 Miller Jerzy E-1 40000038
37 Miszczak Tomasz E-M 40000039
38 Miszczak Dorota E-2 40000066
39 Nowaczyk-Wróbel Józefina E-1 40000071
40 Oleksy Marek E-3 40000112
41 Opach Stanisław E-1 40000043
42 Pachla Przemysław E-1 40000045
43 Pajewski Krzysztof E-2 40000107
44 Pawłowski Wojciech E-1 40000046
45 Pielak Tomasz E-2 40000047
46 Pilarczyk Hubert E-3 40000119
47 Posadzy Piotr E-3 40000116
48 Prauzińska Agnieszka E-M 40000077
49 Pyciarz Tomasz E-M 40000049
50 Płoski Dariusz E-M 40000048
51 Ratigowski Grzegorz E-M 40000087
52 Rewieński Łukasz E-2 40000090
53 Ruta Maciej E-1 40000088
54 Rydzewski Piotr E-1 40000100
55 Rykowski Roman E-1 40000052
56 Sadowska Dorota E-2 40000109
57 Sadowski Damian E-M 40000053
58 Sadurski Robert E-M 40000054
59 Scheffler Agnieszka E-M 40000067
60 Siliwoniuk Gabriel E-1 40000093
61 Skiba Dariusz E-1 40000085
62 Snopek Tadeusz E-M 40000055
63 Stożek Kazimierz E-M 40000056
64 Turek Sławomir E-M 40000057
65 Walerowicz Wioletta E-M 40000079
66 Wąs Sławomir E-2 40000099
67 Wenecki Leszek E-M 40000059
68 Wesołek Piotr E-M 40000060
69 Wośkowiak Robert E-2 40000110
70 Zduniak Stanisław E-1 40000098
71 Ziemiński Daniel E-2 40000080
72 Zientek Anna E-1 40000020
73 Łabutka Krzysztof E-1 40000096
74 Łakomy Waldemar E-M 40000075