Szukaj:
Lp Nazwisko i imię Klasa Numer licencji
1 Balcerowski Artur E-2 40000072
2 Baranowski Paweł E-M 40000073
3 Bartosiewicz Andrzej E-3 40000111
4 Bałasz Marcin E-1 40000092
5 Bochenkiewicz Marcin E-2 40000002
6 Brodzik Grzegorz E-M 40000003
7 Burdalski Mariusz E-M 40000004
8 Błażejczyk Sławomir E-M 40000001
9 Chmielarz Artur E-M 40000005
10 Chorzelewski Marcin E-M 40000006
11 Chwaszczewski Janusz E-1 40000007
12 Ćwiklińska-Fabrycka Daria E-3 40000115
13 Darłak Paweł E-1 40000009
14 Frankiewicz Krzysztof E-M 40000013
15 Furman Mirosław E-M 40000070
16 Furman Beata E-3 40000118
17 Giełdon Grzegorz E-M 40000014
18 Glinko Zbigniew E-M 40000015
19 Górski Krzysztof E-M 40000018
20 Gorwa Tomasz E-1 40000017
21 Gorzka Piotr E-3 40000113
22 Głowacz Dariusz E-M 40000016
23 Haremza Tomasz E-1 40000091
24 Iwanowski Adrian E-2 40000095
25 Jagodziński Grzegorz E-1 40000083
26 Jankowski Jacek E-2 40000021
27 Jarząb Jarosław E-M 40000022
28 Jezierski Bartosz E-2 40000023
29 Juźwik Zbigniew E-2 40000106
30 Kantorysiński Robert E-M 40000025
31 Karpierz Zbigniew E-M 40000026
32 Kobrzyński Tomasz E-1 40000028
33 Kotlarz Piotr E-1 40000102
34 Kowalak Maciej E-1 40000104
35 Kowalski Wojciech E-M 40000029
36 Marzec Anatol E-2 40000108
37 Małecki Bartosz E-M 40000033
38 Miara Wojciech E-M 40000036
39 Miller Jerzy E-1 40000038
40 Miszczak Tomasz E-1 40000039
41 Miszczak Dorota E-2 40000066
42 Nowaczyk-Wróbel Józefina E-1 40000071
43 Oleksy Marek E-3 40000112
44 Opach Stanisław E-2 40000043
45 Ostrowska Mirosława E-3 40000044
46 Pachla Przemysław E-1 40000045
47 Pajewski Krzysztof E-2 40000107
48 Pawłowski Wojciech E-1 40000046
49 Pielak Tomasz E-2 40000047
50 Pilarczyk Hubert E-3 40000119
51 Posadzy Piotr E-3 40000116
52 Prauzińska Agnieszka E-M 40000077
53 Pyciarz Tomasz E-M 40000049
54 Pyzel Wojciech E-2 40000050
55 Płoski Dariusz E-M 40000048
56 Ratigowski Grzegorz E-M 40000087
57 Rewieński Łukasz E-2 40000090
58 Ruta Maciej E-1 40000088
59 Rydzewski Piotr E-1 40000100
60 Rykowski Roman E-1 40000052
61 Sadowska Dorota E-2 40000109
62 Sadowski Damian E-M 40000053
63 Sadurski Robert E-M 40000054
64 Scheffler Agnieszka E-M 40000067
65 Siliwoniuk Gabriel E-1 40000093
66 Skiba Dariusz E-1 40000085
67 Snopek Tadeusz E-M 40000055
68 Trojan Dawid E-3 40000117
69 Turek Sławomir E-M 40000057
70 Walerowicz Wioletta E-1 40000079
71 Wąs Sławomir E-2 40000099
72 Wenecki Leszek E-M 40000059
73 Wesołek Piotr E-M 40000060
74 Witczak Piotr E-2 40000069
75 Wośkowiak Robert E-3 40000110
76 Zawada Dariusz E-1 40000062
77 Zduniak Stanisław E-1 40000098
78 Ziemiński Daniel E-2 40000080
79 Łabutka Krzysztof E-1 40000096
80 Łakomy Waldemar E-M 40000075