Szukaj:
Lp Nazwisko i imię Miasto Numer licencji
1 Aksamit Wojciech Mszana Dolna 20000335
2 Aleszczyk Katarzyna 20000162
3 Ameljan Daniel 20000258
4 Anasiewicz Sylwia 20000383
5 Anikiej Marcin Poznań 20000259
6 Anisiewicz Aleksandra 20000338
7 Balcerowski Artur Sierpc 20000150
8 Baranowski Paweł Białystok 20000093
9 Bartosiewicz Andrzej Kórnik 20000061
10 Bałasz Marcin Giżycko 20000215
11 Bednarski Piotr 20000245
12 Bernard Daniel 20000337
13 Blukacz Mariusz Częstochowa 20000039
14 Bochenkiewicz Marcin Puławy 20000001
15 Bochenkiewicz Michał Puławy 20000283
16 Brach Ireneusz Rusiec 20000328
17 Brodzik Grzegorz Krasnystaw 20000091
18 Burdalski Mariusz Olsztyn 20000033
19 Błażejczyk Sławomir Świnoujście 20000034
20 Chmielarz Łukasz Świnoujście 20000369
21 Chmielarz Artur Warszawa 20000035
22 Chmielewski Witold Opole 20000195
23 Cholajda Marcin Łódź 20000178
24 Chorzelewski Marcin Olsztyn 20000152
25 Chwaszczewski Janusz Poniatowa 20000059
26 Chwesiuk Kamil Olsztyn 20000301
27 Ćwiklińska-Fabrycka Daria Bydgoszcz 20000260
28 Czuba Jarosław Poznań 20000222
29 Darłak Paweł Bogatynia 20000083
30 Darłak Kornelia Bogatynia 20000355
31 Dębski Krzysztof Suwałki 20000262
32 Falaszek Agnieszka 20000248
33 Filipek Adam Puławy 20000367
34 Filowiat Grzegorz Borne Sulinowo 20000022
35 Frankiewicz Krzysztof Wolsztyn 20000090
36 Furman Beata Bydgoszcz 20000326
37 Furman Mirosław Bydgoszcz 20000203
38 Gajos Arkadiusz Puławy 20000019
39 Gąsiorowski Jan 20000385
40 Gąska Mariola 20000334
41 Giełdon Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 20000125
42 Glinko Zbigniew Pisz 20000058
43 Górski Krzysztof Tymbark 20000155
44 Gorwa Tomasz Rydzyna 20000030
45 Gorzka Piotr Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 20000231
46 Grzesiak Hubert 20000325
47 Guzowska Anna 20000327
48 Głowacz Dariusz Bydgoszcz 20000020
49 Haremza Tomasz Września 20000172
50 Heczko Piotr 20000017
51 Heczko Anna Gdańsk 20000158
52 Idziak Katarzyna Wolsztyn 20000194
53 Iwaniec Grzegorz Morąg 20000362
54 Iwanowski Adrian Chojnów 20000217
55 Jagodziński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 20000126
56 Jankowski Jacek Kozłowo 20000021
57 Jarząb Dorota Krynica-Zdrój 20000181
58 Jarząb Jarosław Krynica-Zdrój 20000003
59 Jasiński Kamil Augustów 20000330
60 Jaworska Martyna Borne Sulinowo 20000309
61 Jezierski Bartosz Poznań 20000082
62 Jurewicz Przemysław Łódź 20000179
63 Juźwik Zbigniew Paradyż 20000218
64 Kaczmarek Szymon Września 20000349
65 Kantorysiński Robert Częstochowa 20000135
66 Karpiel Jakub Tuchów 20000347
67 Karpierz Zbigniew Mszana Dolna 20000157
68 Kałuża Michał Lublin 20000235
69 Kiczka Kamil Krynica-Zdrój 20000332
70 Kiełbaska Roman 20000220
71 Klimek Izabela 20000359
72 Klimek Gabriela 20000322
73 Kobrzyński Tomasz Olsztyn 20000053
74 Kornaś Krystian Mszana Dolna 20000344
75 Kornaś Sylwia Mszana Dolna 20000345
76 Kornicka Katarzyna Łopiennik Górny 20000188
77 Kosmala Jarosław 20000261
78 Kotlarz Piotr 20000236
79 Kowalak Maciej Złotkowo 20000289
80 Kowalczyk Mariusz Września 20000183
81 Kowalski Artur Jarocin 20000171
82 Kowalski Wojciech Lublin 20000041
83 Kruk Tomasz 20000237
84 Kuczyńska Eliza Świnoujście 20000256
85 Leporowska Magdalena Środa Wielkopolska 20000341
86 Lis Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 20000348
87 Lisowski Radosław Ciechanów 20000072
88 Lisowski Waldemar Zamość 20000145
89 Litwiński Jerzy Olsztyn 20000054
90 Marzec Anatol Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000324
91 Maślanka Piotr Płock 20000255
92 Mazur Jakub Wrocław 20000331
93 Małecki Bartosz Morąg 20000012
94 Miara Wojciech Giżycko 20000065
95 Miara Michał Giżycko 20000114
96 Michalak Hubert Krynica-Zdrój 20000004
97 Mielan Łukasz Katowice 20000239
98 Miller Jerzy Franciszek Łomża 20000121
99 Miszczak Dorota Olecko 20000225
100 Miszczak Tomasz Olecko 20000124
101 Moniak Michał 20000267
102 Muraszko Piotr Olsztyn 20000272
103 Nakończy Artur Puławy 20000018
104 Nałęcz Paweł Ciechanów 20000342
105 Nepelski Rafał Pisz 20000308
106 Niedziałek Justyna Olsztyn 20000055
107 Nikitin Yevgen Chojnów 20000206
108 Nowaczyk-Wróbel Józefina Jarocin 20000067
109 Nowak Piotr 20000274
110 Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk 20000290
111 Nowakowski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 20000310
112 Obiorek Łukasz Krynica-Zdrój 20000314
113 Okoniewska Hanna 20000386
114 Oleksy Marek 20000240
115 Opach Stanisław Tymbark 20000156
116 Ostrowska Mirosława Kozłowo 20000151
117 Pachla Przemysław Chrząstawa Wielka 20000107
118 Pacut Mateusz Lublin 20000224
119 Pajewski Krzysztof Koszalin 20000073
120 Pasynczuk-Gąsiorek Patrycja 20000384
121 Pawłowski Wojciech Zgorzelec 20000109
122 Paziński Piotr 20000360
123 Pielak Tomasz Warszawa 20000036
124 Pietkiewicz Andrzej Morąg 20000208
125 Pilarczyk Hubert 20000346
126 Posadzy Jakub 20000365
127 Posadzy Piotr Kamionki 20000287
128 Prauzińska Agnieszka Poznań 20000159
129 Pyciarz Tomasz Warszawa 20000106
130 Pyzel Wojciech Warszawa 20000127
131 Płoski Dariusz Ciechanów 20000071
132 Rajda Konrad Warszawa 20000229
133 Ratigowski Grzegorz Legionowo 20000161
134 Remiszewski Paweł Łomża 20000186
135 Repetowski Radosław Krynica-Zdrój 20000315
136 Reszka Olga 20000354
137 Rewieński Łukasz Opole 20000133
138 Rodziewicz Tomasz Borne Sulinowo 20000023
139 Rodzik Eryk Puławy 20000313
140 Rudziński Marcin 20000364
141 Ruta Maciej Olsztyn 20000169
142 Ruta Klaudia 20000250
143 Rydzewski Piotr Mszana Dolna 20000244
144 Rykowski Roman Sopot 20000077
145 Ryll Agata Mosina 20000329
146 Sadowska Dorota Toruń 20000305
147 Sadowski Damian PAWŁOWICE 20000142
148 Sadowski Łukasz Toruń 20000372
149 Sadowski Damian Leszno 20000142
150 Sadurski Robert Poznań 20000063
151 Scheffler Łukasz Poznań 20000175
152 Scheffler Agnieszka Poznań 20000130
153 Siliwoniuk Gabriel Międzyrzec Podlaski 20000010
154 Skiba Dariusz Borne Sulinowo 20000024
155 Skiba Damian Borne Sulinowo 20000300
156 Snopek Tadeusz Kętrzyn 20000002
157 Sobierajski Marcin 20000265
158 Stożek Kazimierz Mszana Dolna 20000013
159 Sulma Mariusz Bolesławiec 20000160
160 Szygenda Sebastian Września 20000170
161 Telega Mikołaj Kołczygłowy 20000351
162 Trojan Maciej Bochnia 20000358
163 Trojan Dawid Bochnia 20000278
164 Trojan Jadwiga Bochnia 20000319
165 Trybuś Piotr Rokietnica 20000363
166 Turczyński Bartłomiej Dębe Wielkie 20000361
167 Turek Sławomir Olsztyn 20000057
168 Waga Krzysztof Starachowice 20000212
169 Walerowicz Wioletta Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000165
170 Wąs Sławomir Bydgoszcz 20000026
171 Węgrzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz 20000293
172 Wenecki Leszek Gdańsk 20000096
173 Wesołek Piotr Kórnik 20000085
174 Wielgosz Karol Olsztyn 20000303
175 Witczak Piotr Łódź 20000180
176 Worsztynowicz Jakub Pleszew 20000097
177 Wośkowiak Robert Gostyń 20000291
178 Włodarczak Karol Poznań 20000323
179 Zajonc Patryk Opole 20000202
180 Żakowska Paulina 20000352
181 Zander Robert Lublin 20000192
182 Zawada Dariusz Łopiennik Górny 20000009
183 Zawadka Marek Środa Wielkopolska 20000177
184 Zduniak Stanisław Pisz 20000143
185 Ziemiński Daniel Bydgoszcz 20000123
186 Zientek Anna Olsztyn 20000051
187 Żurek Igor 20000339
188 Łabutka Krzysztof Śrem 20000167
189 Łakoma Martyna 20000320
190 Łakomy Waldemar Śrem 20000098
191 Łoniewski Michał Warszawa 20000311