Szukaj:
Lp Klub Miejscowość Numer licencji
1 Akademia Sztuk Walki - Centrum TICO Opoczno 1225
2 Akademia Taekwondo Olimpijskiego-ATO Gdańsk 1224
3 Akademicki Klub Sportowy Olsztyńskiej Szkoły Wyższej Start Olsztyn 1104
4 Akademicki Związek Sportowy Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego Wrocław 1081
5 Akademicki Związek Sportowy Organizacja Środowiskowa Łódź 1035
6 AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań 1050
7 Białostocki Klub Taekwondo "Huzar" Białystok 1170
8 Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Centrum Bydgoszcz 1007
9 Bydgoski Klub Taekwondo Bydgoszcz 1009
10 Giżycki Klub Sportowy SPARTAKUS Giżycko 1192
11 Gostyńskie Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów i Sztuk Walki "Wilk" Gostyń 1218
12 Green Sport Club Lublin 1118
13 Kętrzyński Klub Taekwondo "Tygrys" Kętrzyn 1023
14 Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek 1058
15 Klub Sportowy "Dragon" Starachowice 1185
16 Klub Sportowy "Taekwondo" Międzyrzec Podlaski 1183
17 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa 1066
18 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Kraków 1209
19 Klub Sportowy AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn 1042
20 Klub Sportowy CENTURIA Toruń 1217
21 Klub Sportowy Czarne Lwy Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rusiec 1229
22 Klub Sportowy DROGA SMOKA Katowice 1236
23 Klub Sportowy Grom Bogatynia 1004
24 KLUB SPORTOWY KUK-SON PAWŁOWICE 1087
25 Klub Sportowy Protektor Lublin 1100
26 Klub Sportowy Rapid Śrem 1059
27 Klub Sportowy TAE Dębe Wielkie 1232
28 Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Giżycko Giżycko 1020
29 Klub Sportowy Taekyon Sierpc 1056
30 Klub Sportowy Tebek Warszawa 1064
31 Klub Sportowy Turbacz Mszana Dolna 1039
32 Klub Taekwondo "Sokół " Krasnystaw 1207
33 Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Kazimierza Wielkiego Bydgoszcz 1174
34 Koszaliński Klub Taekwondo Bałtyk Koszalin 1025
35 KYOSA Krobia 1214
36 LMKS Gladius Bolesławiec 1175
37 Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Puncher" Płock 1216
38 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Tymbark Tymbark 1188
39 Ludowy Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "SFORA" Chojnów 1176
40 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "HIDORI" przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 4 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Olecko 1083
41 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kantor" Częstochowa 1095
42 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hansu Chrząstawa Wielka 1199
43 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Olimpia" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1196
44 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Białe Tygrysy Jarocin 1022
45 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piętnastka Bydgoszcz 1010
46 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SPARTAN ROKIETNICA Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rokietnica 1231
47 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Victoria Morąg 1038
48 Międzyzakładowy Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Wikingowie" Pisz 1047
49 Miejskie Ognisko TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1013
50 Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Medyk" Łomża 1032
51 Nidzicki Klub Taekwondo Sportowego Kozłowo 1027
52 Opolski Klub Taekwondo Opole 1045
53 Organizacja Środowiskowa Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Olsztyn 1044
54 Ostrowieckie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Olimpijskiego Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1208
55 Piski Klub Taekwondo Pisz 1221
56 Sopocki Klub Sportowy Atlas Sopot 1057
57 Spółdzielczy Klub Sportowy "Start" Olsztyn 1043
58 Stowarzyszenie Inicjatyw Lokalnych "ŹRÓDEŁKO" Białaczów 1233
59 Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Centrum Walki Warszawa 1102
60 Stowarzyszenie Legionowska Akademia Sportów Walki Legionowo 1202
61 Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Paradyż Paradyż 1191
62 Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters Złotkowo 1210
63 TAEKWONDO KARPIEL TUCHÓW Tuchów 1235
64 Taekwondo Olimpijskie - Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1220
65 Taekwondo Wolsztyn Wolsztyn 1206
66 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "5-tka" Leszno Leszno 1200
67 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dollyo" Końskie 1219
68 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "OLIMPIJCZYK" Poznań 1190
69 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Smoki" Rakoniewice 1187
70 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TKD-KÓRNIK" Kórnik 1028
71 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Amicus" Łopiennik Górny 1074
72 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 10 Bydgoszcz 1177
73 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Arcus-Krynica Krynica-Zdrój 1030
74 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Atlas Tarnowo Podgórne 1079
75 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy AVIA Kamionki 1228
76 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Bursztyn Gdańsk 1019
77 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon Długie Stare 1016
78 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Fighters Mosina 1212
79 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1068
80 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GRAB w Janówce Augustów 1234
81 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hwarang Taekwondo Olimpijskie Września 1186
82 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ILYO Bochnia 1213
83 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Koryo Mszana Dolna 1181
84 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mechanik Zamość 1072
85 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Oaza Kórnik 1184
86 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlęta Wrocław 1168
87 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokół Kościan 1026
88 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szakal Jeżyce Poznań 1053
89 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Pleszew 1169
90 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Feniks Śrem 1060
91 Uczniowski klub Sportowy Taekwondo Hańcza Suwałki Suwałki 1204
92 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Jarocin Jarocin 1021
93 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 2 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Środa Wielkopolska 1061
94 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Tygrys Kołczygłowy 1223
95 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Warrior Zgorzelec 1073
96 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zespołu Szkół w Bełżycach Bełżyce 1002
97 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportów Walki "Pomorze" Świnoujście 1063
98 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Andros Puławy 1201
99 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Borne Sulinowo 1006
100 UKS LO PONIATOWA Poniatowa 1049
101 UKS Tiger Team Września 1069
102 Wiodący Ludowy Klub Sportowy "KMICIC" Częstochowa 1015
103 Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Grunwald Poznań 1054