Szukaj:
Lp Klub Miejscowość Numer licencji
1 Akademia Taekwondo Olimpijskiego-ATO Gdańsk 1224
2 Akademicki Związek Sportowy Organizacja Środowiskowa Łódź 1035
3 AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań 1050
4 Białostocki Klub Taekwondo "Huzar" Białystok 1170
5 Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Centrum Bydgoszcz 1007
6 Giżycki Klub Sportowy SPARTAKUS Giżycko 1192
7 Gostyńskie Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów i Sztuk Walki "Wilk" Gostyń 1218
8 Green Sport Club Lublin 1118
9 Kętrzyński Klub Taekwondo "Tygrys" Kętrzyn 1023
10 Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek 1058
11 Klub Sportowy "Dragon" Starachowice 1185
12 Klub Sportowy "Taekwondo" Międzyrzec Podlaski 1183
13 Klub Sportowy Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Wrocław 1081
14 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa 1066
15 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Kraków 1209
16 Klub Sportowy AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn 1042
17 Klub Sportowy CENTURIA Toruń 1217
18 Klub Sportowy Czarne Lwy Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rusiec 1229
19 Klub Sportowy DROGA SMOKA Częstochowa 1236
20 Klub Sportowy Grom Bogatynia 1004
21 KLUB SPORTOWY KUK-SON PAWŁOWICE 1087
22 Klub Sportowy Protektor Lublin 1100
23 Klub Sportowy Rapid Śrem 1059
24 Klub Sportowy TAE Dębe Wielkie 1232
25 Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Giżycko Giżycko 1020
26 Klub Sportowy Taekyon Sierpc 1056
27 Klub Sportowy Tebek Warszawa 1064
28 Klub Sportowy Turbacz Mszana Dolna 1039
29 Klub Taekwondo "Sokół " Krasnystaw Krasnystaw 1207
30 Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Kazimierza Wielkiego Bydgoszcz 1174
31 Koszaliński Klub Taekwondo Bałtyk Koszalin 1025
32 LMKS Gladius Bolesławiec 1175
33 Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Puncher" Płock 1216
34 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Tymbark Tymbark 1188
35 Ludowy Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "SFORA" Chojnów 1176
36 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "HIDORI" przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 4 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Olecko 1083
37 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kantor" Częstochowa 1095
38 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hansu Chrząstawa Wielka 1199
39 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Białe Tygrysy Jarocin 1022
40 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piętnastka Bydgoszcz 1010
41 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SPARTAN ROKIETNICA Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rokietnica 1231
42 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Victoria Morąg 1038
43 Międzyzakładowy Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Wikingowie" Pisz 1047
44 Miejskie Ognisko TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1013
45 Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Medyk" Łomża 1032
46 Opolski Klub Taekwondo Opole 1045
47 Organizacja Środowiskowa Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Olsztyn 1044
48 Ostrowieckie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Olimpijskiego Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1208
49 Piski Klub Taekwondo Pisz 1221
50 Sopocki Klub Sportowy Atlas Sopot 1057
51 Spółdzielczy Klub Sportowy "Start" Olsztyn 1043
52 Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Centrum Walki Warszawa 1102
53 Stowarzyszenie Legionowska Akademia Sportów Walki Legionowo 1202
54 Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Paradyż Paradyż 1191
55 TAEKWONDO KARPIEL TUCHÓW Tuchów 1235
56 Taekwondo Olimpijskie - Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1220
57 Taekwondo Wolsztyn Wolsztyn 1206
58 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "OLIMPIJCZYK" Poznań 1190
59 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Smoki" Rakoniewice 1187
60 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TKD-KÓRNIK" Kórnik 1028
61 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TORNADO JAROCIN" Jarocin 1237
62 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 10 Bydgoszcz 1177
63 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Arcus-Krynica Krynica-Zdrój 1030
64 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Atlas Tarnowo Podgórne 1079
65 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy AVIA Kamionki 1228
66 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Bursztyn Gdańsk 1019
67 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon Długie Stare 1016
68 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Fighters Mosina 1212
69 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1068
70 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GRAB w Janówce Augustów 1234
71 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hwarang Taekwondo Olimpijskie Września 1186
72 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ILYO Bochnia 1213
73 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Koryo Mszana Dolna 1181
74 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Oaza Kórnik 1184
75 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlęta Wrocław 1168
76 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokół Kościan 1026
77 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szakal Jeżyce Poznań 1053
78 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Pleszew 1169
79 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Feniks Śrem 1060
80 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Jarocin Jarocin 1021
81 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 2 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Środa Wielkopolska 1061
82 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Tygrys Kołczygłowy 1223
83 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zespołu Szkół w Bełżycach Bełżyce 1002
84 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportów Walki "Pomorze" Świnoujście 1063
85 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Andros Puławy 1201
86 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Borne Sulinowo 1006
87 UKS Tiger Team Września 1069
88 Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Grunwald Poznań 1054