Szukaj:
Lp Klub Miejscowość Nr licencji
1 Akademia Taekwondo Olimpijskiego-ATO Gdańsk 1224
2 Akademicki Związek Sportowy Organizacja Środowiskowa Łódź 1035
3 AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań 1050
4 Białostocki Klub Taekwondo "Huzar" Białystok 1170
5 Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Centrum Bydgoszcz 1007
6 Bydgoski Klub Taekwondo Bydgoszcz 1009
7 Giżycki Klub Sportowy SPARTAKUS Giżycko 1192
8 Gostyńskie Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów i Sztuk Walki "Wilk" Gostyń 1218
9 Green Sport Club Lublin 1118
10 Kętrzyński Klub Taekwondo "Tygrys" Kętrzyn 1023
11 Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek 1058
12 Klub Sportowy "Dragon" Starachowice 1185
13 Klub Sportowy "Taekwondo" Międzyrzec Podlaski 1183
14 Klub Sportowy Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Wrocław 1081
15 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa 1066
16 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Kraków 1209
17 Klub Sportowy AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn 1042
18 Klub Sportowy CENTURIA Toruń 1217
19 Klub Sportowy Czarne Lwy Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rusiec 1229
20 Klub Sportowy Czerwony Smok Poznań 1052
21 Klub Sportowy DROGA SMOKA Częstochowa 1236
22 Klub Sportowy Grom Bogatynia 1004
23 KLUB SPORTOWY KUK-SON PAWŁOWICE 1087
24 Klub Sportowy Protektor Lublin 1100
25 Klub Sportowy Rapid Śrem 1059
26 Klub Sportowy TAE Dębe Wielkie 1232
27 Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Giżycko Giżycko 1020
28 Klub Sportowy Taekyon Sierpc 1056
29 Klub Sportowy Tebek Warszawa 1064
30 Klub Sportowy Turbacz Mszana Dolna 1039
31 Klub Taekwondo "Sokół " Krasnystaw Krasnystaw 1207
32 Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Kazimierza Wielkiego Bydgoszcz 1174
33 Koszaliński Klub Taekwondo Bałtyk Koszalin 1025
34 KUMGANG TAEKWONDO LEONCIN 1238
35 LMKS Gladius Bolesławiec 1175
36 Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Puncher" Płock 1216
37 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Tymbark Tymbark 1188
38 Ludowy Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "SFORA" Chojnów 1176
39 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "HIDORI" przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 4 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Olecko 1083
40 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kantor" Częstochowa 1095
41 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hansu Chrząstawa Wielka 1199
42 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Olimpia" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1196
43 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Białe Tygrysy Jarocin 1022
44 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piętnastka Bydgoszcz 1010
45 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SPARTAN ROKIETNICA Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rokietnica 1231
46 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Victoria Morąg 1038
47 Międzyzakładowy Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Wikingowie" PISZ 1047
48 Miejskie Ognisko TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1013
49 Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Medyk" Łomża 1032
50 Opolski Klub Taekwondo Opole 1045
51 Organizacja Środowiskowa Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Olsztyn 1044
52 Ostrowieckie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Olimpijskiego Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1208
53 Piski Klub Taekwondo Pisz 1221
54 Sopocki Klub Sportowy Atlas Sopot 1057
55 Spółdzielczy Klub Sportowy "Start" Olsztyn 1043
56 Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Centrum Walki Warszawa 1102
57 Stowarzyszenie Legionowska Akademia Sportów Walki Legionowo 1202
58 Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Paradyż Paradyż 1191
59 TAEKWONDO KARPIEL TUCHÓW Tuchów 1235
60 Taekwondo Olimpijskie - Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1220
61 Taekwondo Wolsztyn Wolsztyn 1206
62 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "5-tka" Leszno Leszno 1200
63 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "OLIMPIJCZYK" Poznań 1190
64 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Smoki" Rakoniewice 1187
65 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TKD-KÓRNIK" Kórnik 1028
66 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TORNADO JAROCIN" Jarocin 1237
67 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 10 Bydgoszcz 1177
68 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Arcus-Krynica Krynica-Zdrój 1030
69 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Atlas Tarnowo Podgórne 1079
70 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy AVIA Kamionki 1228
71 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Bursztyn Gdańsk 1019
72 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon Długie Stare 1016
73 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Fighters Mosina 1212
74 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1068
75 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GRAB w Janówce Augustów 1234
76 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hwarang Taekwondo Olimpijskie Września 1186
77 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ILYO Bochnia 1213
78 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Koryo Mszana Dolna 1181
79 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mechanik Zamość 1072
80 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Oaza Kórnik 1184
81 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlęta Wrocław 1168
82 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokół Kościan 1026
83 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Pleszew 1169
84 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Feniks Śrem 1060
85 Uczniowski klub Sportowy Taekwondo Hańcza Suwałki Suwałki 1204
86 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Jarocin Jarocin 1021
87 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 2 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Środa Wielkopolska 1061
88 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Tygrys Kołczygłowy 1223
89 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Warrior Zgorzelec 1073
90 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zespołu Szkół w Bełżycach Bełżyce 1002
91 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportów Walki "Pomorze" Świnoujście 1063
92 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Andros Puławy 1201
93 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Borne Sulinowo 1006
94 UKS SZAKAL JEŻYCE Poznań 1053
95 UKS Tiger Team Września 1069
96 Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Grunwald Poznań 1054