Szukaj:
Lp Klub Miejscowość Nr licencji
1 Akademia Taekwondo Olimpijskiego-ATO Gdańsk 1224
2 Akademicki Klub Sportowy Olsztyńskiej Szkoły Wyższej Start Olsztyn 1104
3 Akademicki Związek Sportowy Organizacja Środowiskowa w Łodzi Łódź 1035
4 AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań 1050
5 Białostocki Klub Taekwondo "Huzar" Białystok 1170
6 Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Centrum Bydgoszcz 1007
7 Bydgoski Klub Taekwondo Bydgoszcz 1009
8 Giżycki Klub Sportowy SPARTAKUS Giżycko 1192
9 Gostyńskie Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów i Sztuk Walki "Wilk" Gostyń 1218
10 Green Sport Club Lublin 1118
11 Kętrzyński Klub Taekwondo "Tygrys" Kętrzyn 1023
12 Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek 1058
13 Klub Sportowy "Dragon" Starachowice 1185
14 Klub Sportowy "Taekwondo" Międzyrzec Podlaski 1183
15 Klub Sportowy Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Wrocław 1081
16 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa 1066
17 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Kraków 1209
18 Klub Sportowy AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn 1042
19 Klub Sportowy CENTURIA Toruń 1217
20 Klub Sportowy Czarne Lwy Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rusiec 1229
21 Klub Sportowy Czerwony Smok Poznań 1052
22 Klub Sportowy Grom Bogatynia 1004
23 KLUB SPORTOWY KUK-SON PAWŁOWICE 1087
24 Klub Sportowy Protektor Lublin 1100
25 Klub Sportowy Rapid Śrem 1059
26 KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWONDO FAMILY Bydgoszcz 1239
27 Klub Sportowy Taekyon Sierpc 1056
28 Klub Sportowy Tebek Warszawa 1064
29 Klub Sportowy Turbacz Mszana Dolna 1039
30 Klub Taekwondo "Sokół " Krasnystaw Krasnystaw 1207
31 Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Kazimierza Wielkiego Bydgoszcz 1174
32 Koszaliński Klub Taekwondo Bałtyk Koszalin 1025
33 KYOSA Krobia 1214
34 Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Puncher" Płock 1216
35 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Tymbark Tymbark 1188
36 Ludowy Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "SFORA" Chojnów 1176
37 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "HIDORI" przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 4 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Olecko 1083
38 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kantor" Częstochowa 1095
39 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hansu Chrząstawa Wielka 1199
40 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Białe Tygrysy Jarocin 1022
41 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piętnastka Bydgoszcz 1010
42 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SPARTAN ROKIETNICA Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rokietnica 1231
43 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Victoria Morąg 1038
44 Międzyzakładowy Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Wikingowie" PISZ 1047
45 Miejskie Ognisko TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1013
46 Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Medyk" Łomża 1032
47 Nidzicki Klub Taekwondo Sportowego Kozłowo 1027
48 Opolski Klub Taekwondo Opole 1045
49 Organizacja Środowiskowa Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Olsztyn 1044
50 Ostrowieckie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Olimpijskiego Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1208
51 Piski Klub Taekwondo Pisz 1221
52 Sopocki Klub Sportowy Atlas Sopot 1057
53 Spółdzielczy Klub Sportowy "Start" Olsztyn 1043
54 Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Centrum Walki Warszawa 1102
55 Stowarzyszenie Legionowska Akademia Sportów Walki Legionowo 1202
56 Taekwondo Olimpijskie - Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1220
57 Taekwondo Wolsztyn Wolsztyn 1206
58 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "OLIMPIJCZYK" Poznań 1190
59 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Smoki" Rakoniewice 1187
60 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TKD-KÓRNIK" Kórnik 1028
61 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 10 Bydgoszcz 1177
62 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Arcus-Krynica Krynica-Zdrój 1030
63 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Atlas Tarnowo Podgórne 1079
64 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy AVIA Kamionki 1228
65 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Bursztyn Gdańsk 1019
66 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon Długie Stare 1016
67 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Fighters Mosina 1212
68 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1068
69 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GRAB w Janówce Augustów 1234
70 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hwarang Taekwondo Olimpijskie Września 1186
71 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ILYO Bochnia 1213
72 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Koryo Mszana Dolna 1181
73 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mechanik Zamość 1072
74 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Oaza Kórnik 1184
75 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlęta Wrocław 1168
76 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokół Kościan 1026
77 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Pleszew 1169
78 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Feniks Śrem 1060
79 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Jarocin Jarocin 1021
80 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 2 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Środa Wielkopolska 1061
81 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Tygrys Kołczygłowy 1223
82 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Warrior Zgorzelec Zgorzelec 1073
83 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zespołu Szkół w Bełżycach Bełżyce 1002
84 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportów Walki "Pomorze" Świnoujście 1063
85 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Andros Puławy 1201
86 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Borne Sulinowo 1006
87 UKS Songo Łopiennik Górny 1178
88 UKS SZAKAL JEŻYCE Poznań 1053
89 UKS Tiger Team Września 1069
90 Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Grunwald Poznań 1054