Szukaj:
Lp Nazwisko i imię Miasto Numer licencji
1 Anasiewicz Sylwia Bełżyce 20000383
2 Anikiej Marcin Poznań 20000259
3 Anisiewicz Aleksandra Legionowo 20000338
4 Balcerowski Artur Sierpc 20000150
5 Baranowski Paweł Białystok 20000093
6 Bartosiewicz Andrzej Kórnik 20000061
7 Basiński Błażej Jarocin 20000182
8 Bednarski Piotr Tymbark 20000245
9 Bernard Daniel LEONCIN 20000337
10 Biegański Mateusz Września 20000399
11 Bochenkiewicz Marcin Puławy 20000001
12 Brach Ireneusz Rusiec 20000328
13 Brodzik Grzegorz Krasnystaw 20000091
14 Burdalski Mariusz Olsztyn 20000033
15 Błażejczyk Sławomir Świnoujście 20000034
16 Chmielarz Artur Warszawa 20000035
17 Chorzelewski Marcin Olsztyn 20000152
18 Ćwiklińska-Fabrycka Daria Bydgoszcz 20000260
19 Czuba Jarosław Poznań 20000222
20 Darłak Paweł Bogatynia 20000083
21 Darłak Kornelia Bogatynia 20000355
22 Filipek Adam Puławy 20000367
23 Frankiewicz Krzysztof Wolsztyn 20000090
24 Furman Beata Bydgoszcz 20000326
25 Furman Mirosław Bydgoszcz 20000203
26 Gajos Arkadiusz Puławy 20000019
27 Gąska Mariola Warszawa 20000334
28 Giełdon Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 20000125
29 Glinko Zbigniew PISZ 20000058
30 Górski Krzysztof Tymbark 20000155
31 Gorwa Tomasz Rydzyna 20000030
32 Grzesiak Hubert Jarocin 20000325
33 Guzowska Anna Olsztyn 20000327
34 Głowacz Dariusz Bydgoszcz 20000020
35 Haremza Tomasz Września 20000172
36 Heczko Piotr Gdańsk 20000017
37 Heczko Anna Gdańsk 20000158
38 Hołubowicz Karol 20000403
39 Idziak Katarzyna Wolsztyn 20000194
40 Iwaniec Grzegorz Morąg 20000362
41 Iwanowski Adrian Chojnów 20000217
42 Jabłońska Anna Morąg 20000392
43 Jagodziński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 20000126
44 Jankowski Jacek Kozłowo 20000021
45 Jarząb Dorota Krynica-Zdrój 20000181
46 Jarząb Jarosław Krynica-Zdrój 20000003
47 Jasiński Kamil Augustów 20000330
48 Jezierski Bartosz Poznań 20000082
49 Jurewicz Przemysław Łódź 20000179
50 Juźwik Zbigniew Paradyż 20000218
51 Kaczmarek Szymon Września 20000349
52 Kaczorowski Maciej Warszawa 20000394
53 Kantorysiński Robert Częstochowa 20000135
54 Karpiel Jakub Tuchów 20000347
55 Karpierz Zbigniew Mszana Dolna 20000157
56 Kałuża Michał Lublin 20000235
57 Kałużny Bartosz Śrem 20000390
58 Kiełbaska Roman Opoczno 20000220
59 Klimek Izabela Tymbark 20000359
60 Kobrzyński Tomasz Olsztyn 20000053
61 Kornaś Krystian Mszana Dolna 20000344
62 Kosmala Jarosław Warszawa 20000261
63 Kotlarz Piotr Tymbark 20000236
64 Kowalczyk Mariusz Września 20000183
65 Kowalski Artur Jarocin 20000171
66 Kowalski Wojciech Lublin 20000041
67 Kołecki Bartosz Mosina 20000405
68 Krajewska Oliwia 20000402
69 Kuczyńska Eliza Świnoujście 20000256
70 Leporowska Magdalena Środa Wielkopolska 20000341
71 Lis Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 20000348
72 Lisowski Radosław Ciechanów 20000072
73 Lisowski Waldemar Zamość 20000145
74 Malusiak Zuzanna Śrem 20000370
75 Markiewicz Bernard Świnoujście 20000395
76 Marzec Anatol Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000324
77 Masiewicz Sara 20000401
78 Maślanka Piotr Płock 20000255
79 Mazur Jakub Częstochowa 20000331
80 Małecki Bartosz Morąg 20000012
81 Michalak Hubert Krynica-Zdrój 20000004
82 Mielan Łukasz Częstochowa 20000239
83 Miszczak Dorota Olecko 20000225
84 Miszczak Tomasz Olecko 20000124
85 Nakończy Artur Puławy 20000018
86 Nałęcz Paweł Ciechanów 20000342
87 Nepelski Rafał PISZ 20000308
88 Niedziałek Justyna Olsztyn 20000055
89 Nowaczyk-Wróbel Józefina Jarocin 20000067
90 Nowak Mateusz 20000404
91 Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk 20000290
92 Nowakowski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 20000310
93 Okoniewska Hanna Śrem 20000386
94 Oleksy Marek Tymbark 20000240
95 Opach Stanisław Tymbark 20000156
96 Ostrowska Mirosława Kozłowo 20000151
97 Pachla Przemysław Wrocław 20000107
98 Pacut Mateusz Lublin 20000224
99 Pajewski Krzysztof Koszalin 20000073
100 Parkot Paweł Borne Sulinowo 20000241
101 Pawlak Michał Warszawa 20000242
102 Pawłowski Wojciech Zgorzelec 20000109
103 Paziński Piotr Warszawa 20000360
104 Pałaszewska Justyna Olsztyn 20000357
105 Pielak Tomasz Warszawa 20000036
106 Pilarczyk Hubert Poznań 20000346
107 Posadzy Piotr Kamionki 20000287
108 Prauzińska Agnieszka Poznań 20000159
109 Pyciarz Tomasz Warszawa 20000106
110 Pyzel Wojciech Warszawa 20000127
111 Płoski Dariusz Ciechanów 20000071
112 Ratigowski Grzegorz Legionowo 20000161
113 Remiszewska Marta Łomża 20000185
114 Remiszewski Paweł Łomża 20000186
115 Repetowski Radosław Krynica-Zdrój 20000315
116 Rewieński Łukasz Opole 20000133
117 Ruta Maciej Olsztyn 20000169
118 Ruta Klaudia 20000250
119 Rybicka Martyna Bydgoszcz 20000400
120 Rydzewski Piotr Mszana Dolna 20000244
121 Rydzewski Mikołaj Mszana Dolna 20000397
122 Rykowski Roman Sopot 20000077
123 Rzęsa Martyna 20000396
124 Sadowska Dorota Toruń 20000305
125 Sadowski Damian PAWŁOWICE 20000142
126 Sadowski Łukasz Toruń 20000372
127 Sadowski Damian Leszno 20000142
128 Sadurski Robert Poznań 20000063
129 Scheffler Łukasz Poznań 20000175
130 Scheffler Agnieszka Poznań 20000130
131 Siliwoniuk Dawid Międzyrzec Podlaski 20000393
132 Skiba Dariusz Borne Sulinowo 20000024
133 Skiba Damian Borne Sulinowo 20000300
134 Snopek Tadeusz Kętrzyn 20000002
135 Stożek Kazimierz Mszana Dolna 20000013
136 Szygenda Sebastian Września 20000170
137 Telega Mikołaj Kołczygłowy 20000351
138 Trojan Maciej Bochnia 20000358
139 Trojan Dawid Bochnia 20000278
140 Trojan Jadwiga Bochnia 20000319
141 Trybuś Piotr Rokietnica 20000363
142 Turek Sławomir Olsztyn 20000057
143 Waga Krzysztof Starachowice 20000212
144 Walerowicz Wioletta Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000165
145 Wąs Sławomir Bydgoszcz 20000026
146 Wenecki Leszek Gdańsk 20000096
147 Wesołek Piotr Kórnik 20000085
148 Wielgosz Karol Olsztyn 20000303
149 Worsztynowicz Jakub Pleszew 20000097
150 Wośkowiak Robert Gostyń 20000291
151 Włodarczak Karol Poznań 20000323
152 Zajonc Patryk Opole 20000202
153 Zawadka Marek Poznań 20000177
154 Zduniak Stanisław Pisz 20000143
155 Ziemiński Daniel Bydgoszcz 20000123
156 Zientek Anna Olsztyn 20000051
157 Żurek Igor Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000339
158 Łabutka Krzysztof Śrem 20000167
159 Łakoma Martyna 20000320
160 Łakomy Waldemar Śrem 20000098
161 Łoniewski Michał Warszawa 20000311