Szukaj:
Lp Nazwisko i imię Miasto Numer licencji
1 Anasiewicz Sylwia Bełżyce 20000383
2 Anikiej Marcin Poznań 20000259
3 Anisiewicz Aleksandra Legionowo 20000338
4 Balcerowski Artur Sierpc 20000150
5 Baranowski Paweł Białystok 20000093
6 Bartosiewicz Andrzej Kórnik 20000061
7 Basiński Błażej Jarocin 20000182
8 Bałasz Marcin Giżycko 20000215
9 Bednarski Piotr Tymbark 20000245
10 Biegański Mateusz Września 20000399
11 Bochenkiewicz Marcin Puławy 20000001
12 Brach Ireneusz Rusiec 20000328
13 Brodzik Grzegorz Krasnystaw 20000091
14 Burdalski Mariusz Olsztyn 20000033
15 Błażejczyk Sławomir Świnoujście 20000034
16 Chmielarz Łukasz Świnoujście 20000369
17 Chmielarz Artur Warszawa 20000035
18 Cholajda Marcin Łódź 20000178
19 Chorzelewski Marcin Olsztyn 20000152
20 Ćwiklińska-Fabrycka Daria Bydgoszcz 20000260
21 Czuba Jarosław Poznań 20000222
22 Darłak Paweł Bogatynia 20000083
23 Darłak Kornelia Bogatynia 20000355
24 Filipek Adam Puławy 20000367
25 Filowiat Grzegorz Borne Sulinowo 20000022
26 Frankiewicz Krzysztof Wolsztyn 20000090
27 Furman Beata Bydgoszcz 20000326
28 Furman Mirosław Bydgoszcz 20000203
29 Gajos Arkadiusz Puławy 20000019
30 Gąsiorowski Jan Poznań 20000385
31 Gąska Mariola Warszawa 20000334
32 Giełdon Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 20000125
33 Glinko Zbigniew PISZ 20000058
34 Gorwa Tomasz Rydzyna 20000030
35 Gorzka Piotr Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 20000231
36 Grzesiak Hubert Jarocin 20000325
37 Guzowska Anna Olsztyn 20000327
38 Głowacz Dariusz Bydgoszcz 20000020
39 Haremza Tomasz Września 20000172
40 Heczko Piotr Gdańsk 20000017
41 Heczko Anna Gdańsk 20000158
42 Idziak Katarzyna Wolsztyn 20000194
43 Iwaniec Grzegorz Morąg 20000362
44 Iwanowski Adrian Chojnów 20000217
45 Jabłońska Anna Morąg 20000392
46 Jagodziński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 20000126
47 Jarząb Dorota Krynica-Zdrój 20000181
48 Jarząb Jarosław Krynica-Zdrój 20000003
49 Jasiński Kamil Augustów 20000330
50 Jezierski Bartosz Poznań 20000082
51 Jurewicz Przemysław Łódź 20000179
52 Juźwik Zbigniew Paradyż 20000218
53 Kaczmarek Szymon Września 20000349
54 Kaczorowski Maciej Warszawa 20000394
55 Kantorysiński Robert Częstochowa 20000135
56 Karpiel Jakub Tuchów 20000347
57 Karpierz Zbigniew Mszana Dolna 20000157
58 Kałuża Michał Lublin 20000235
59 Kałużny Bartosz Śrem 20000390
60 Kiczka Kamil Krynica-Zdrój 20000332
61 Kiełbaska Roman 20000220
62 Klimek Izabela Tymbark 20000359
63 Kobrzyński Tomasz Olsztyn 20000053
64 Kornaś Krystian Mszana Dolna 20000344
65 Kornicka Katarzyna Łopiennik Górny 20000188
66 Kosmala Jarosław Warszawa 20000261
67 Kotlarz Piotr Tymbark 20000236
68 Kowalak Maciej Złotkowo 20000289
69 Kowalczyk Mariusz Września 20000183
70 Kowalski Artur Jarocin 20000171
71 Kowalski Wojciech Lublin 20000041
72 Kuczyńska Eliza Świnoujście 20000256
73 Kukier Tomasz 20000388
74 Leporowska Magdalena Środa Wielkopolska 20000341
75 Lis Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 20000348
76 Lisowski Radosław Ciechanów 20000072
77 Lisowski Waldemar Zamość 20000145
78 Malusiak Zuzanna Śrem 20000370
79 Markiewicz Bernard 20000395
80 Marzec Anatol Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000324
81 Maślanka Piotr Płock 20000255
82 Małecki Bartosz Morąg 20000012
83 Miara Wojciech Giżycko 20000065
84 Miara Michał Giżycko 20000114
85 Michalak Hubert Krynica-Zdrój 20000004
86 Mielan Łukasz Częstochowa 20000239
87 Mikołajczak Piotr 20000391
88 Miller Jerzy Franciszek Łomża 20000121
89 Miszczak Dorota Olecko 20000225
90 Miszczak Tomasz Olecko 20000124
91 Moniak Michał 20000267
92 Muraszko Piotr Olsztyn 20000272
93 Nakończy Artur Puławy 20000018
94 Nałęcz Paweł Ciechanów 20000342
95 Nepelski Rafał PISZ 20000308
96 Niedziałek Justyna Olsztyn 20000055
97 Nikitin Yevgen Chojnów 20000206
98 Nowaczyk-Wróbel Józefina Jarocin 20000067
99 Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk 20000290
100 Nowakowski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 20000310
101 Obiorek Łukasz Krynica-Zdrój 20000314
102 Okoniewska Hanna Śrem 20000386
103 Oleksy Marek Lipnica Murowana 20000240
104 Opach Stanisław Tymbark 20000156
105 Ostrowska Mirosława Kozłowo 20000151
106 Pachla Przemysław Wrocław 20000107
107 Pacut Mateusz Lublin 20000224
108 Pajewski Krzysztof Koszalin 20000073
109 Parkot Paweł Borne Sulinowo 20000241
110 Pasynczuk-Gąsiorek Patrycja Warszawa 20000384
111 Pawlak Michał Warszawa 20000242
112 Pawłowski Wojciech Zgorzelec 20000109
113 Paziński Piotr Warszawa 20000360
114 Pałaszewska Justyna Olsztyn 20000357
115 Pielak Tomasz Warszawa 20000036
116 Piętka Zuzanna Krobia 20000264
117 Pietkiewicz Andrzej Morąg 20000208
118 Pilarczyk Hubert Poznań 20000346
119 Posadzy Piotr Kamionki 20000287
120 Prauzińska Agnieszka Poznań 20000159
121 Pyciarz Tomasz Warszawa 20000106
122 Pyzel Wojciech Warszawa 20000127
123 Płoski Dariusz Ciechanów 20000071
124 Radziejewska Irena Poniatowa 20000060
125 Rajda Konrad Warszawa 20000229
126 Ratigowski Grzegorz Legionowo 20000161
127 Remiszewski Paweł Łomża 20000186
128 Repetowski Radosław Krynica-Zdrój 20000315
129 Reszka Olga Puławy 20000354
130 Rewieński Łukasz Opole 20000133
131 Rodzik Eryk Puławy 20000313
132 Rudziński Marcin Białystok 20000364
133 Ruta Maciej Olsztyn 20000169
134 Ruta Klaudia 20000250
135 Rydzewski Piotr Mszana Dolna 20000244
136 Rydzewski Mikołaj Mszana Dolna 20000397
137 Rykowski Roman Sopot 20000077
138 Ryll Agata Mosina 20000329
139 Rzęsa Martyna 20000396
140 Sadowska Dorota Toruń 20000305
141 Sadowski Damian PAWŁOWICE 20000142
142 Sadowski Łukasz Toruń 20000372
143 Sadurski Robert Poznań 20000063
144 Scheffler Łukasz Poznań 20000175
145 Scheffler Agnieszka Poznań 20000130
146 Siliwoniuk Dawid Międzyrzec Podlaski 20000393
147 Siliwoniuk Gabriel Międzyrzec Podlaski 20000010
148 Skiba Dariusz Borne Sulinowo 20000024
149 Snopek Tadeusz Kętrzyn 20000002
150 Soliwoda Hubert Borne Sulinowo 20000387
151 Stożek Kazimierz Mszana Dolna 20000013
152 Sulma Mariusz Bolesławiec 20000160
153 Sycz Szymon 20000398
154 Szygenda Sebastian Września 20000170
155 Telega Mikołaj Kołczygłowy 20000351
156 Trojan Dawid Bochnia 20000278
157 Trybuś Piotr Rokietnica 20000363
158 Turczyński Bartłomiej Dębe Wielkie 20000361
159 Turek Sławomir Olsztyn 20000057
160 Waga Krzysztof Starachowice 20000212
161 Walerowicz Wioletta Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000165
162 Wąs Sławomir Bydgoszcz 20000026
163 Wenecki Leszek Gdańsk 20000096
164 Wesołek Piotr Kórnik 20000085
165 Wielgosz Karol Olsztyn 20000303
166 Worsztynowicz Jakub Pleszew 20000097
167 Wośkowiak Robert Gostyń 20000291
168 Włodarczak Karol Poznań 20000323
169 Zajonc Patryk Opole 20000202
170 Zander Robert Lublin 20000192
171 Zawadka Marek Poznań 20000177
172 Zduniak Stanisław Pisz 20000143
173 Ziębakowska Weronika 20000389
174 Ziemiński Daniel Bydgoszcz 20000123
175 Zientek Anna Olsztyn 20000051
176 Żurek Igor Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000339
177 Łabutka Krzysztof Śrem 20000167
178 Łakoma Martyna 20000320
179 Łakomy Waldemar Śrem 20000098
180 Łoniewski Michał Warszawa 20000311