Szukaj:
Lp Klub Miejscowość Numer licencji
1 Akademia Taekwondo Olimpijskiego-ATO Gdańsk 1224
2 Akademicki Klub Sportowy Olsztyńskiej Szkoły Wyższej Start Olsztyn 1104
3 Akademicki Związek Sportowy Organizacja Środowiskowa w Łodzi Łódź 1035
4 AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań 1050
5 Białostocki Klub Taekwondo "Huzar" Białystok 1170
6 Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Centrum Bydgoszcz 1007
7 Bydgoski Klub Taekwondo Bydgoszcz 1009
8 Giżycki Klub Sportowy SPARTAKUS Giżycko 1192
9 Gostyńskie Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów i Sztuk Walki "Wilk" Gostyń 1218
10 Green Sport Club Lublin 1118
11 Kętrzyński Klub Taekwondo "Tygrys" Kętrzyn 1023
12 Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek 1058
13 Klub Sportowy "Dragon" Starachowice 1185
14 Klub Sportowy "Taekwondo" Międzyrzec Podlaski 1183
15 Klub Sportowy Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Wrocław 1081
16 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa 1066
17 Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Kraków 1209
18 Klub Sportowy AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn 1042
19 Klub Sportowy CENTURIA Toruń 1217
20 Klub Sportowy Czarne Lwy Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rusiec 1229
21 Klub Sportowy Czerwony Smok Poznań 1052
22 Klub Sportowy DROGA SMOKA Częstochowa 1236
23 Klub Sportowy Grom Bogatynia 1004
24 KLUB SPORTOWY KUK-SON PAWŁOWICE 1087
25 Klub Sportowy Protektor Lublin 1100
26 Klub Sportowy Rapid Śrem 1059
27 Klub Sportowy TAE Dębe Wielkie 1232
28 KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWONDO FAMILY Bydgoszcz 1239
29 Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Giżycko Giżycko 1020
30 Klub Sportowy Taekyon Sierpc 1056
31 Klub Sportowy Tebek Warszawa 1064
32 Klub Sportowy Turbacz Mszana Dolna 1039
33 Klub Taekwondo "Sokół " Krasnystaw Krasnystaw 1207
34 Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Kazimierza Wielkiego Bydgoszcz 1174
35 Koszaliński Klub Taekwondo Bałtyk Koszalin 1025
36 KUMGANG TAEKWONDO LEONCIN 1238
37 KYOSA Krobia 1214
38 LMKS Gladius Bolesławiec 1175
39 Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Puncher" Płock 1216
40 Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Tymbark Tymbark 1188
41 Ludowy Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "SFORA" Chojnów 1176
42 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "HIDORI" przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 4 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Olecko 1083
43 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kantor" Częstochowa 1095
44 Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hansu Chrząstawa Wielka 1199
45 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Białe Tygrysy Jarocin 1022
46 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piętnastka Bydgoszcz 1010
47 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SPARTAN ROKIETNICA Taekwondo Olimpijskie Rokietnica 1231
48 Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Victoria Morąg 1038
49 Międzyzakładowy Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Wikingowie" PISZ 1047
50 Miejskie Ognisko TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1013
51 Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Medyk" Łomża 1032
52 Nidzicki Klub Taekwondo Sportowego Kozłowo 1027
53 Opolski Klub Taekwondo Opole 1045
54 Organizacja Środowiskowa Akademickiego Związku Sportowego Olsztyn 1044
55 Ostrowieckie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Olimpijskiego Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1208
56 Piski Klub Taekwondo Pisz 1221
57 Sopocki Klub Sportowy Atlas Sopot 1057
58 Spółdzielczy Klub Sportowy "Start" Olsztyn 1043
59 Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Centrum Walki Warszawa 1102
60 Stowarzyszenie Legionowska Akademia Sportów Walki Legionowo 1202
61 Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Paradyż Paradyż 1191
62 Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters Złotkowo 1210
63 TAEKWONDO KARPIEL TUCHÓW Tuchów 1235
64 Taekwondo Olimpijskie - Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1220
65 Taekwondo Wolsztyn Wolsztyn 1206
66 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "5-tka" Leszno Leszno 1200
67 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "OLIMPIJCZYK" Poznań 1190
68 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Smoki" Rakoniewice 1187
69 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "SONGO" Krasnystaw 1226
70 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TKD-KÓRNIK" Kórnik 1028
71 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "TORNADO JAROCIN" Jarocin 1237
72 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 10 Bydgoszcz 1177
73 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Arcus-Krynica Krynica-Zdrój 1030
74 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Atlas Tarnowo Podgórne 1079
75 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy AVIA Kamionki 1228
76 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Bursztyn Gdańsk 1019
77 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon Długie Stare 1016
78 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Fighters Mosina 1212
79 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy G-8 Bielany Warszawa 1068
80 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GRAB w Janówce Augustów 1234
81 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Hwarang Taekwondo Olimpijskie Września 1186
82 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ILYO Bochnia 1213
83 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Koryo Mszana Dolna 1181
84 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mechanik Zamość 1072
85 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Oaza Kórnik 1184
86 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orlęta Wrocław 1168
87 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokół Kościan 1026
88 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Pleszew 1169
89 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Feniks Śrem 1060
90 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Jarocin Jarocin 1021
91 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Taekwondo przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 2 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi Środa Wielkopolska 1061
92 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Tygrys Kołczygłowy 1223
93 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Warrior Zgorzelec 1073
94 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Zespołu Szkół w Bełżycach Bełżyce 1002
95 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportów Walki "Pomorze" Świnoujście 1063
96 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Andros Puławy 1201
97 Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Taekwondo Borne Sulinowo 1006
98 UKS SZAKAL JEŻYCE Poznań 1053
99 UKS Tiger Team Września 1069
100 Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Grunwald Poznań 1054